Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde | ||||||||||||
1. | Rehberg,Raphael | FM | 2274 | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 23.0 | 20.75 | |
2. | Schaefer,Heiko | 1993 | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 16.50 | ||
3. | Parske,Uwe | 2144 | SV Koenigsjaege | GER | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 15.25 | ||
4. | Klatt,Jan | 2120 | SG Guestrow/Tet | GER | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 21.0 | 13.50 | ||
5. | Kiel,Bernd | 1970 | SG Guestrow/Tet | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 13.75 | ||
6. | Arndt,Stefan | 2215 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr- | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 12.25 | ||
7. | Mueller,Klaus | 1982 | S | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 10.75 | |
8. | Kreuchauf,Olaf | 1691 | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 11.75 | ||
9. | Welz, Peter Dr. | FM | 2106 | S | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 10.00 |
10. | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | 2150 | Hohenleipischer | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 11.50 | ||
11. | Rose,Torsten | 1801 | SV Koenigsjaege | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 10.50 | ||
12. | Wenzel,Andreas | 1991 | SV Werder/H. | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 10.50 | ||
13. | Rouditser,Benjami | 1654 | J | Sk Lasker Stegl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.5 | 8.25 | ||
14. | Schenk,Rafael | 1888 | Ludwigsfelder S | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 7.50 | ||
15. | Wuttke,Rudolf | 1691 | S | SV Koenigsjaege | GER | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 7.25 | |
16. | Strzeletz,Manfred | 1662 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 10.00 | ||
17. | Hoerhold,Karola | 1602 | W | SV Meschede e.V | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 9.00 | |
18. | Hanisch,David | 1544 | SV Werder/H. | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 7.00 | ||
19. | Fett,Sabine | 1684 | W | Luebecker SV vo | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 8.50 | |
20. | Droste,Michael | 1608 | SG Schloss-Koen | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 8.25 | ||
21. | Schiewe,Nadin | 1422 | W | Leegebrucher SF | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 7.25 | |
22. | Kreutz,Ralf | 1662 | SV Koenigsjaege | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 6.25 | ||
23. | Grigoleit,Eckhard | 1782 | S | SV Werder/H. | GER | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 6.25 | |
24. | Hopp,Celina | 1211 | W | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | |
25. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1608 | S | SV Werder/H. | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 5.00 | |
26. | Leue,Lothar | 1655 | S | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 4.50 | |
27. | Seichter,Andreas | 1774 | SV Grün-Weiß Ni | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 4.50 | ||
28. | Waldmann,Silvio | 1032 | J | SK Internationa | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 4.25 | |
29. | Holtz,Wolf-Dieter | S | SV Werder/H. | GER | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 3.00 | ||
30. | Espig,Nils | 1270 | * | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 4.50 | |
31. | Schrodt,Horst | 1742 | S | SC Eintracht Be | GER | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 4.00 | |
32. | Rose,Daniel | 1155 | J | SV Koenigsjaege | GER | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 16.5 | 5.50 | |
33. | Kellner,Rene | 1664 | * | Schachverein Br | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 16.0 | 1.75 | |
34. | Schulz,Alfred | 1529 | S | SV Werder/H. | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 1.75 | |
35. | Triegel,Rudi | 1677 | S | SV Werder/H. | GER | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 1.75 | |
36. | Gloess,Harald | S | ohne | GER | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | 12.5 | 1.25 | ||
37. | David,Juergen,Dr. | 1542 | S | SG Lok Brandenb | GER | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 2.50 | |
38. | Grosse,Michael | 1938 | * | SK Zehlendorf e | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 13.5 | 0.00 |